# Dato Oppslipp Gruppe Slippsted Duer Slag Info Gj. avstand
02.11.2017
1 02.11.2017 09:15 Gruppe 3 Rysstad 69 6 111 km
29.10.2017
1 29.10.2017 11:45 Gruppe 3 Rysstad 79 5 111 km
23.10.2017
1 23.10.2017 11:45 Gruppe 14 Sæsvatn 118 7 107 km
21.10.2017
1 21.10.2017 09:00 Gruppe 5 Kråkenes Fyr 123 7 196 km
2 21.10.2017 09:30 Gruppe 6 Kråkenes Fyr 503 15 182 km
18.10.2017
1 18.10.2017 12:45 Gruppe 5 Kråkenes Fyr 168 11 196 km
2 18.10.2017 12:15 Gruppe 6 Kråkenes Fyr 375 18 182 km
3 18.10.2017 12:45 Gruppe 6 Leknessundet 325 19 92 km
4 18.10.2017 11:15 Gruppe 9 Midtleger 52 5 103 km
5 18.10.2017 12:30 Gruppe 14 Sæsvatn 126 7 107 km
14.10.2017
1 14.10.2017 08:30 Gruppe 3 Rysstad 81 5 111 km
2 14.10.2017 13:30 Gruppe 11 Fredriksten Festning 130 5 98 km
3 14.10.2017 13:30 Gruppe 12 Fredriksten Festning 130 5 98 km
08.10.2017
1 08.10.2017 11:30 Gruppe 6 Leknessundet 680 27 92 km
2 08.10.2017 10:00 Gruppe 9 Midtleger 101 6 103 km
3 08.10.2017 10:30 Gruppe 14 Haukeli Hall 142 7 94 km
07.10.2017
1 07.10.2017 13:00 Gruppe 5 Rutle 235 16 89 km
2 07.10.2017 13:00 Gruppe 11 Fredriksten Festning 86 5 98 km
3 07.10.2017 13:00 Gruppe 11 Fredriksten Festning 91 5 98 km
4 07.10.2017 13:00 Gruppe 12 Fredriksten Festning 91 5 98 km
5 07.10.2017 13:00 Gruppe 12 Fredriksten Festning 86 5 98 km
06.10.2017
1 06.10.2017 12:00 Gruppe 18 Heiane - Stord 72 8 95 km
29.09.2017
1 29.09.2017 09:30 Gruppe 5 Rutle 146 10 89 km
2 29.09.2017 10:10 Gruppe 18 Sandvatn 49 8 95 km
27.09.2017
1 27.09.2017 11:30 Gruppe 2 Vormsund 42 4 114 km
25.09.2017
1 25.09.2017 10:00 Gruppe 9 Midtleger 117 6 103 km
23.09.2017
1 23.09.2017 09:30 Gruppe 2 Vormsund 63 4 114 km
2 23.09.2017 10:30 Gruppe 5 Rutle 376 15 89 km
3 23.09.2017 11:30 Gruppe 6 Leknessundet 748 25 92 km
4 23.09.2017 10:30 Gruppe 13 Rysstad 69 6 104 km
16.09.2017
1 16.09.2017 09:00 Gruppe 7 Tørrberget 83 9 216 km
2 16.09.2017 07:00 Gruppe 8 Hellesøy 218 5 216 km
3 16.09.2017 12:30 Gruppe 18 Heiane - Stord 81 7 95 km
10.09.2017
1 10.09.2017 09:00 Gruppe 7 Kongsvinger 141 10 119 km
09.09.2017
1 09.09.2017 09:40 Gruppe 13 Rysstad 91 6 104 km
02.09.2017
1 02.09.2017 12:00 Gruppe 1 Skjærhalden 175 7 110 km
2 02.09.2017 11:00 Gruppe 7 Magnor 212 10 102 km
3 02.09.2017 09:00 Gruppe 8 Hellesøy 450 10 216 km
4 02.09.2017 09:00 Gruppe 13 Rysstad 113 6 104 km
26.08.2017
1 26.08.2017 09:00 Gruppe 8 Bømlo 491 9 116 km
24.08.2017
1 24.08.2017 09:30 Gruppe 1 Skjærhalden 215 10 110 km
21.08.2017
1 21.08.2017 11:15 Gruppe 8 Hovdavika 493 9 93 km
19.08.2017
1 19.08.2017 11:00 Gruppe 1 Skjærhalden 235 10 110 km
13.08.2017
1 13.08.2017 08:45 Gruppe 3 Altona 23 8 523 km
2 13.08.2017 08:45 Gruppe 13 Altona 23 8 523 km
04.08.2017
1 04.08.2017 06:00 Gruppe 3 Horsens 64 12 280 km
2 04.08.2017 06:00 Gruppe 13 Horsens 64 12 280 km
29.07.2017
1 29.07.2017 15:15 Gruppe 3 Hjørring 59 6 143 km
2 29.07.2017 15:35 Gruppe 13 Hjørring 57 7 132 km
15.07.2017
1 15.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 1 Vilhelmina 31 8 569 km
2 15.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 1 Vilhelmina 25 7 569 km
3 15.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 4 Vilhelmina 31 8 569 km
4 15.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 4 Vilhelmina 25 7 569 km
5 15.07.2017 11:00 Gruppe 7 Trelleborg 59 9 456 km
6 15.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 12 Vilhelmina 6 4 637 km
7 15.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 12 Vilhelmina 6 4 636 km
14.07.2017
1 14.07.2017 11:45 Gruppe 1 Duvberg 70 7 275 km
2 14.07.2017 11:45 Gruppe 4 Duvberg 70 7 275 km
3 14.07.2017 11:45 Gruppe 11 Duvberg 10 5 344 km
4 14.07.2017 11:45 Gruppe 12 Duvberg 10 5 344 km
07.07.2017
1 07.07.2017 10:30 Gruppe 1 Johannisholm 161 9 186 km
2 07.07.2017 10:30 Gruppe 4 Johannisholm 161 9 186 km
3 07.07.2017 10:30 Gruppe 12 Johannisholm 18 5 245 km
04.07.2017
1 04.07.2017 14:45 Gruppe 6 Kråkenes Fyr 142 18 182 km
01.07.2017
1 01.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 1 Brunflo 40 8 376 km
2 01.07.2017 10:00 Gruppe 3 Hjørring 60 6 143 km
3 01.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 4 Brunflo 40 8 376 km
4 01.07.2017 06:00 Gruppe 7 Halmstad 63 9 313 km
5 01.07.2017 09:00 Gruppe 8 Hellesøy 49 7 216 km
6 01.07.2017 09:00 Gruppe 8 Hellesøy 38 7 216 km
7 01.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 11 Brunflo 11 5 444 km
8 01.07.2017 05:00 Gruppe 12 Brunflo 11 5 444 km
30.06.2017
1 30.06.2017 13:45 Gruppe 1 Johannisholm 110 9 186 km
2 30.06.2017 13:45 Gruppe 4 Johannisholm 110 9 186 km
3 30.06.2017 13:45 Gruppe 11 Johannisholm 24 6 246 km
4 30.06.2017 13:45 Gruppe 12 Johannisholm 24 6 246 km
29.06.2017
1 29.06.2017 06:00 Gruppe 5 Drevsjø 96 29 401 km
2 29.06.2017 06:00 Gruppe 5 Drevsjø 80 27 401 km
3 29.06.2017 06:00 Gruppe 6 Drevsjø 96 29 401 km
4 29.06.2017 06:00 Gruppe 6 Drevsjø 80 27 401 km
28.06.2017
1 28.06.2017 05:00 Gruppe 8 Drevsjø 30 6 492 km
2 28.06.2017 15:45 Gruppe 10 Kvikne 27 3 95 km
3 28.06.2017 05:00 Gruppe 14 Drevsjø 12 5 431 km
4 28.06.2017 05:00 Gruppe 14 Drevsjø 13 5 431 km
27.06.2017
1 27.06.2017 10:00 Gruppe 1 Duvberg 157 10 275 km
2 27.06.2017 10:00 Gruppe 4 Duvberg 157 10 275 km
3 27.06.2017 13:30 Gruppe 5 Kråkenes Fyr 47 7 196 km
4 27.06.2017 14:00 Gruppe 6 Kråkenes Fyr 173 23 182 km
5 27.06.2017 09:30 Gruppe 8 Ervik 47 9 378 km
6 27.06.2017 09:30 Gruppe 8 Ervik 46 9 378 km
7 27.06.2017 10:00 Gruppe 9 Duvberg 11 5 570 km
8 27.06.2017 10:00 Gruppe 9 Duvberg 8 5 570 km
9 27.06.2017 10:00 Gruppe 11 Duvberg 18 5 344 km
10 27.06.2017 10:00 Gruppe 12 Duvberg 18 5 344 km
11 27.06.2017 14:00 Gruppe 18 Sletta Bergen 36 8 204 km
12 27.06.2017 14:00 Gruppe 18 Sletta Bergen 21 8 204 km
24.06.2017
1 24.06.2017 06:30 Gruppe 3 Horsens 60 14 280 km
2 24.06.2017 11:45 Gruppe 7 Kungsbacka 60 10 212 km
3 24.06.2017 06:30 Gruppe 13 Horsens 60 14 280 km
23.06.2017
1 23.06.2017 06:00 Gruppe 13 Hjørring 32 8 132 km
21.06.2017
1 21.06.2017 10:05 Gruppe 5 Fossetsetra 44 11 272 km
2 21.06.2017 14:30 Gruppe 5 Kråkenes Fyr 55 10 196 km
3 21.06.2017 10:05 Gruppe 6 Fossetsetra 165 27 275 km
4 21.06.2017 14:00 Gruppe 6 Kråkenes Fyr 245 28 182 km
5 21.06.2017 10:00 Gruppe 8 Leknessundet 244 11 275 km
6 21.06.2017 11:45 Gruppe 14 Fure Ferjekai 18 5 184 km
7 21.06.2017 11:45 Gruppe 14 Fure Ferjekai 18 5 184 km
8 21.06.2017 13:15 Gruppe 18 Heiane - Stord 58 10 95 km
17.06.2017
1 17.06.2017 09:30 Gruppe 1 Johannisholm 207 14 186 km
2 17.06.2017 08:15 Gruppe 2 Kungsbacka 90 14 212 km
3 17.06.2017 09:30 Gruppe 4 Johannisholm 207 14 186 km
4 17.06.2017 08:15 Gruppe 7 Kungsbacka 90 14 212 km
5 17.06.2017 11:00 Gruppe 10 Røros 17 3 107 km
6 17.06.2017 09:30 Gruppe 11 Johannisholm 41 6 246 km
7 17.06.2017 09:30 Gruppe 12 Johannisholm 41 6 246 km
8 17.06.2017 06:00 Gruppe 13 Hjørring 75 7 132 km
16.06.2017
1 16.06.2017 14:00 Gruppe 8 Hellesøy 248 8 216 km
2 16.06.2017 13:15 Gruppe 14 Solsvik 63 6 94 km
15.06.2017
1 15.06.2017 09:00 Gruppe 3 Hjørring 81 8 143 km
14.06.2017
1 14.06.2017 15:00 Gruppe 6 Leknessundet 301 27 92 km
2 14.06.2017 11:45 Gruppe 8 Hovdavika 339 10 93 km
13.06.2017
1 13.06.2017 13:15 Gruppe 1 Johannisholm 231 11 186 km
2 13.06.2017 13:15 Gruppe 4 Johannisholm 231 11 186 km
3 13.06.2017 13:15 Gruppe 11 Johannisholm 46 6 246 km
4 13.06.2017 13:15 Gruppe 12 Johannisholm 46 6 246 km
11.06.2017
1 11.06.2017 11:15 Gruppe 10 Oppdal 21 4 92 km
10.06.2017
1 10.06.2017 12:00 Gruppe 2 Uddevalla 115 12 121 km
2 10.06.2017 06:30 Gruppe 3 Hjørring 68 10 143 km
3 10.06.2017 11:30 Gruppe 5 Kråkenes Fyr 104 13 196 km
4 10.06.2017 14:40 Gruppe 6 Kråkenes Fyr 394 26 182 km
5 10.06.2017 12:00 Gruppe 7 Uddevalla 115 12 121 km
6 10.06.2017 13:00 Gruppe 9 Skinnarbu 21 6 175 km
7 10.06.2017 14:00 Gruppe 9 Rauland 23 6 157 km
8 10.06.2017 06:00 Gruppe 13 Hjørring 90 7 132 km
05.06.2017
1 05.06.2017 08:30 Gruppe 2 Munkedal 215 17 101 km
2 05.06.2017 07:15 Gruppe 5 Kråkenes Fyr 126 15 196 km
3 05.06.2017 13:00 Gruppe 6 Leknessundet 519 29 92 km
4 05.06.2017 08:30 Gruppe 7 Munkedal 215 17 101 km
5 05.06.2017 09:45 Gruppe 8 Bømlo 321 10 116 km
6 05.06.2017 14:00 Gruppe 9 Midtleger 30 6 103 km
7 05.06.2017 14:00 Gruppe 9 Midtleger 33 6 103 km
8 05.06.2017 10:30 Gruppe 14 Solsvik 83 5 94 km
03.06.2017
1 03.06.2017 11:00 Gruppe 1 Torsby 233 9 112 km
2 03.06.2017 11:45 Gruppe 5 Rutle 102 15 89 km
3 03.06.2017 11:45 Gruppe 5 Rutle 120 15 89 km
4 03.06.2017 06:00 Gruppe 13 Hjørring 78 6 132 km
01.06.2017
1 01.06.2017 14:15 Gruppe 5 Rutle 252 18 89 km
2 01.06.2017 14:30 Gruppe 6 Leknessundet 520 31 92 km
3 01.06.2017 12:00 Gruppe 8 Hovdavika 410 11 93 km
4 01.06.2017 09:30 Gruppe 9 Midtleger 95 7 103 km